赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
卡达西亚SC |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
芬丙 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
特加 |
VS |
克里斯蒂娜体育会 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
库班 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VS |
库班火车头 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
莫斯佐恩 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
VTB联赛 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
AS皇家巴马科 |
VS |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
库班 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德U19 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
奥丁 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
ASV维也纳 |
VS |
SV多瑙 |
|
奥丁 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉根福多瑙河 |
VS |
特赖巴赫 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
TMT |
VS |
冈比亚武装部队 |
|
德堡州联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
福伊希特SC |
VS |
DJK阿默 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨姆格尔FC |
VS |
史蒂夫比科 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰 |
VS |
波姆巴达FC |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
BST银河 |
VS |
马里摩奥 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
亚海乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯赛登 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯弗雷亚 |
VS |
维比 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
科索超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷普卡 |
VS |
伊犁 |
|
土甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁姆 |
VS |
高卡尔利 |
|
拉脱甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
VS |
里加斯泽利 |
|
阿后备 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
意杜萨高后备队 |
VS |
穆尼斯后备队 |
|
挪威U19 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪U19 |
VS |
艾斯卡U19 |
|
德联会联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
TB盛森 |
VS |
TSV埃特尔森 |
|
芬丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
普林西比 |
VS |
迪普斯 |
|
芬丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
谭柏勒恩 |
VS |
伊洛贾维联 |
|
西女丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人女足 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳女足 |
|
巴西U19联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
ADIEE/Avai/FME U19 |
VS |
摩基达斯克鲁易斯U19 |
|
突尼斯联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS梅内斯 |
VS |
安萨尔 |
|
突尼斯联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔星 |
VS |
艾扎拉体育 |
|
瑞篮超 |
01:04 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
诺科平海豚 |
|
奥丁 |
01:09 | 未开赛 |
克拉根福1909 |
VS |
克马克特 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴根熊 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
希篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
PAOK |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦奥格利 |
VS |
库桑斯 |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
豪戈 |
VS |
爱斯柏 |
|
芬丙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
图伦泰斯图 |
VS |
FC 芬克鲁德 |
|
芬丙 |
01:20 | 未开赛 |
PPJ劳塔萨里 |
VS |
HIFK 二队 |
|
西甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
挪丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
福沃 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
马尼萨 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
勒坡特 |
|
德篮乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈根 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
阿后备 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯后备队 |
VS |
梅洛后备队 |
|
德堡州联 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
FC埃德斯海姆 |
VS |
保纳塔尔 |
|
白俄超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
爱尔高联 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特之剑 |
VS |
格伦维尔 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉奥 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶 |
|
丹麦超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾 |
VS |
吉达联合 |
|
阿女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
英U21杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯菲拉青年队 |
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
克罗甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪那摩 |
VS |
扎达尔 |
|
非青U17 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
多哥U17 |
VS |
尼日尔U17 |
|
北马乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KK马德扎利 |
VS |
KK施库匹 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔格 |
VS |
南泰尔 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂维勒班 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
以篮杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
摩洛女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
AS加拉女篮 |
VS |
拉巴特体育联女篮 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切尔 |
VS |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉扎克 |
VS |
沙隆-兰斯 |
|
里约乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎波斯AA |
VS |
尤尼奥中 |
|
里约乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西CAAC |
VS |
帕拉蒂RJ |
|
巴女锦标U20 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足U20 |
VS |
亚美利加女足U20 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会U20 |
VS |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
|
瑞士丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
尤伯斯托夫 |
VS |
普里什蒂娜FC |
|
巴女锦标U20 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈RJ女足U20 |
VS |
米纳斯巴西利亚女足U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马格伦斯青年队 |
VS |
巴拉曼萨U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎波格兰德ACU20 |
VS |
索琼斯坎波斯AAU20 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯后备队 |
VS |
博卡青年后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼体育会后备队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德后备队 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法后备队 |
VS |
圣塔菲联后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛阿根廷后备队 |
VS |
菲尼斯竞技后备队 |
|
阿后备 |
02:10 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯后备队 |
VS |
CA坦波利后备队 |
|
冰岛杯 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
挪威U19 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德U1 |
VS |
罗伦斯固克U19 |
|
科威特联 |
02:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
年轻人 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
AS警官 |
VS |
史塔德马里安 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
曼雷萨 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
VS |
奥尔泰兹 |
|
阿后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨后备队 |
VS |
坎巴塞雷斯后备队 |
|
乌拉后备 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技后备队 |
VS |
尤文图德德拉后备队 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
托尔托纳 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
巴西U19联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西利亚U19 |
VS |
维塔利萨U19 |
|
葡甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛女超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女篮 |
VS |
拿尔维克女篮 |
|
冰岛丁 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
禾利达仁迪 |
VS |
RB凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛丁 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
夏威拉格地 |
VS |
亚伯格 |
|
西甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
KFK科帕沃古尔 |
|
西甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
哥伦杯 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
多米甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
OM大学 |
VS |
东部海豚 |
|
冰岛丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凯里亚 |
VS |
伊米尔 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔雅摩女篮 |
VS |
阿尔及斯女篮 |
|
阿根廷杯 |
04:10 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
葡U21锦 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
巴雷伦斯U21 |
VS |
斯卡利普斯U21 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
博塔弗戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
多米甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里尔 |
VS |
锡瓦奥 |
|
巴青锦 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
利加 |
VS |
巴斯奎特平达 |
|
巴西联赛 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克特塔图 |
VS |
奥萨斯库 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁克之家 |
VS |
佛罗里达精英 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
角斗士 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
|
巴圣杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
詹迪拉 |
VS |
王冠 |
|
美女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CD拉罗卡女足 |
VS |
尤塔雪崩女足 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
厄乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯科巴体育 |
VS |
意大利人俱乐部 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
巴西FPB U20 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞U20 |
VS |
保利斯塔诺U20 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
防守者体育 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
亚松森自由 |
VS |
菲利克斯佩雷斯 |
|
巴青锦 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
哥伦杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔摩莎 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿根廷LDD |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁LDD |
VS |
奥布拉斯LDD |
|
墨西U23 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡U23 |
VS |
内卡萨U23 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
哥斯甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
哥斯女甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足 |
VS |
迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
圣塔安娜BC |
|
萨尔瓦多联 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
圣维森特 |
VS |
科胡特佩克 |
|
危地LMM |
09:45 | 未开赛 |
PSN |
VS |
福尔萨 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
南加州海马 |
VS |
文图拉县 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
澳维女超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
菲MPBL |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
比科尔火山 |
VS |
新怡诗夏水稻先锋 |
|
澳昆U23 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰U23 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
|
澳威北U20 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U23 |
VS |
格林古利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黔东南苗岭 |
VS |
广东铭途 |
|
澳维U21 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城U21 |
VS |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
VS |
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德市后备队女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 |
|
阿尔女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
CVR布利达女足 |
VS |
AS奥兰中心女足 |
|
澳南女后备 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足后备队 |
|
澳南女超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
乌克乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
|
阿尔U21 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰U21 |
VS |
ES瑟特福U21 |
|
国际友谊 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
芬兰女足U16 |
VS |
意大利女足U16 |
|
澳布甲 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳维超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳威超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳维女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳首女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
图戈兰隆联女足 |
VS |
甘加林联女足 |
|
澳维超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳南超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
澳威甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳昆甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
骑警流浪 |
VS |
帕拉玛塔鹰 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
玄山勇士 |
VS |
帕赛航海者 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱女足 |
|
印度RAD |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
锌足球学院 |
VS |
斋浦尔精英 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳维超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳昆乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
松山 |
|
以篮超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
澳昆女超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电女足 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士女足 |
|
澳亚超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
科林伍德 |
VS |
埃尔特姆 |
|
以篮超 |
18:35 | 未开赛 |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
以篮超 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱得城女足 |
VS |
阿德莱科梅兹女足 |
|
澳南女超 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
VS |
南部足球中心女足 |
|
足协杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
广南 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
婆罗洲地球 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
澳达超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加鲁达FC |
VS |
达尔文之心 |
|
澳南女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
中台P联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
富邦勇士 |
VS |
桃园领航猿 |
|
匈U19B |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇U19 |
VS |
凯奇凯梅特U19 |
|
足协杯 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
海南众弘 |
VS |
贵州筑城竞技 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
新加坡联 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奎松城首都 |
VS |
邦板牙灯笼 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
保甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
土乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
厄德尔 |
VS |
俄辛康士邦 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
苏尔团结 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉兰丹DN |
VS |
沙巴 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
意青联甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
伊拉超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼勇士 |
VS |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
|
非女锦U17 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达女足U17 |
VS |
赞比亚女足U17 |
|
乌兹甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
坦桑超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多多玛吉吉FC |
VS |
辛巴体育 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科巴 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
白俄超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
特莫基明斯克 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
克亚乙 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
再生 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
匈U19 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
斯塔沃拉 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
VS |
杜连斯U23 |
|
土超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
锡瓦斯 |
|
北马乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科普里B队 |
VS |
KK天使 |
|
希腊A2 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拿克里斯 |
VS |
艾米斯阿吉亚 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克女足U16 |
VS |
塞尔维亚女足U16 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
VS |
阿尔艾因U21 |
|
希篮甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
普罗米修斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
吉布超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳 |
VS |
特尔古捷乌 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
沙特联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
意青联甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特斯蒂 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
爱沙乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
斯特德法斯特 |
|
阿联酋超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
土篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其电信 |
VS |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
|
马里甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特 |
VS |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
普库奥萨 |
|
罗丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS谢普希B队 |
VS |
ACS塔古 |
|
芬丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙柏 |
VS |
海普斯 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
科威特沙巴布 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
科威特联 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
杰拉 |
VS |
科海坦 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
奥乙 |
00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
匈甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
法尔科 |
VS |
斯佐诺基 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
非女锦U17 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚女足U17 |
VS |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
|
阿塞超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
德地区 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
吉布超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科灵 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
瑞典甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
丹麦乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
BNG |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
葡U23杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加U23 |
VS |
法马利康U23 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
OS贝伦人 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡B队 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
|
白俄超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
法沃利特奈尔 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
皮纳尔 |
|
荷篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
莱瓦顿 |
|
德篮乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
特里尔 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
荷篮甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
丹博斯治 |
|
伊拉超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
葡超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
法马利康 |
VS |
卡萨比亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯托亚 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
艾达葛 |
|
荷乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗达JC |
VS |
布雷达 |
|
英乙U21 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马利利亚青年队 |
VS |
图帕SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维络青年队 |
VS |
圣卡洛斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣若昂青年队 |
VS |
皮拉西卡巴青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
陶巴特青年队 |
VS |
索琼斯AP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 |
VS |
德昭青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
VS |
弗兰卡纳青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜伊青年队 |
VS |
瓜诺CAU20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德雷青年队 |
VS |
桑堤斯塔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里菲伦斯青年队 |
VS |
伊比乌纳青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁登特总统城青年队 |
VS |
普丹迪青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉港青年队 |
VS |
伊塔皮伦斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
VS |
伯拉史利斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
平达费尔青年队 |
VS |
苏萨诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
保利尼亞青年隊 |
VS |
SKA巴西青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚青年队 |
VS |
里奥沛图青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 |
VS |
沃瑟汶青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国民队SP青年队 |
VS |
伊布拉奇青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索青年队 |
VS |
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特朴利塔诺U20 |
VS |
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
铆恩瑟SP青年队 |
VS |
玛瓦SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乔斯恩斯青年队 |
VS |
乌尼昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
国际里梅拉青年队 |
VS |
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 |
VS |
葡萄牙人青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达斯青年队 |
VS |
奥达克斯U20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚青年队 |
VS |
里奥克莱尔青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔南多波利斯青年队 |
VS |
塔纳比青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗斯博特SP青年队 |
VS |
商业FC U20 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝拿度青年隊 |
VS |
尤文图斯SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉希尔青年队 |
VS |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
可兹莫波利滕青年队 |
VS |
独立SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP青年队 |
VS |
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班德兰特青年队 |
VS |
商业足球会青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西紫菀青年队 |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺青年队 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
比篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
列日 |
VS |
奥斯坦德 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米卢斯 |
VS |
吕埃体育俱乐部 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士挑 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
葡篮超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
比女超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
意乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莫托路宾 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
大加那利 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
苏甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托 |
VS |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塞塔纳 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尼亚 |
VS |
亚特兰大U23 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察 |
VS |
塔雷托 |
|
比篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
安特卫普巨人 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
凯里FC |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
昂热 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法女篮 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克新城女篮 |
VS |
兰德斯女篮 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
英冠 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
美乙2 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
南方国王学院 |
VS |
阿什维尔城 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
VS |
斯基奥女篮 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维迪尔 |
VS |
伊尔利迪 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
卡里 |
VS |
瓦恩格尔 |
|
冰岛丙 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
白色骑士 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
葡超 |
03:45 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库里 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
巴女甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
特立尼登斯 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
大冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
海卡日联队 |
VS |
雷瓦 |
|
巴西乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉马祖 |
VS |
兰辛市 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
烟草路 |
|
智利丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
美超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
奥马哈 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
美女职 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
昆卡竞技 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
美预备联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多国民队 |
VS |
阿瓜达竞技 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
科里蒂巴 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯港 |
VS |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
帕兰德森 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
欧贝拉TC |
|
大冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
所罗门勇士 |
|
美预备联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
VS |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:10 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
WNBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
加拿职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
渥太华竞技 |
|
美女职 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
美独联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
卡波FC |
VS |
欧文泽塔 |
|
美超 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
|
日女乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
澳西超 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
亚登斯顿 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
澳维U23 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
日篮B2 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰 |
VS |
埃森登皇家 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
多富顿 |
VS |
博马里斯 |
|
澳新南联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
中岸水手联 |
VS |
普罗斯佩联 |
|
澳维女超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁纳沃丁城 |
VS |
波克海尔 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳维亚 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
帕斯科华伦 |
VS |
高宝谷太阳 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
上海三菱重工 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
上海赛更达 |
|
澳南超 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳东部联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
日足联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
华城FC |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
日职乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日篮B2 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳超 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利 |
|
日女甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
澳威甲 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
台木兰联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
山东体彩女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
日职联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
高斯诺尔市 |
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
该城俱乐部 |
VS |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
乔达路普联 |
VS |
科克本市 |
|
澳西甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼都拉 |
VS |
FC索伦托 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅拉尔马尼拉 |
VS |
加雷利联合 |
|
澳维超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
墨尔本港 |
|
澳威甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳昆乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 |
VS |
黑镇市U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治U20 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联U20 |
VS |
卧龙岗狼队U20 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城U20 |
VS |
悉尼联U20 |
|
澳新南联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学 |
VS |
费拉瑟 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
足协杯 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
斯巴达女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
安山小绿人 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
澳威超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北部精神 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳南超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 |
15:45 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
俄乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
|
台木兰联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
日职丙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
澳东部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
日女职 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳维亚 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那城 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
捷U19 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌兰巴托FC |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
澳维亚 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本塞尔维 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
俄女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
VS |
青岛追风少年 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
山西太理毅大 |
VS |
南京铁虎 |
|
澳昆超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳南超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
足协杯 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
捷女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
澳昆超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳维超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳威超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
雅加达明灯 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部足球中心女足 |
VS |
珀斯红星女足 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
斯伐女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
澳西甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳新南联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部狂怒 |
VS |
卡姆登 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳威北超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
梅特兰 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威超 |
17:15 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
俄女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
马来超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
森美兰 |
|
足协杯 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉枪手 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
斯巴达 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
澳南超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
曼迪奥拉 |
|
澳威北U20 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士U20 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎U20 |
|
澳超 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
越南甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
岘港 |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅乙队 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
金矿巨人女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
丹德农游骑兵 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
台木兰联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
花莲女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
孟加拉超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
立陶乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
全南天龙 |
|
日职联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
济州联 |
|
澳东部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
葡青联U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚U19 |
VS |
法鲁人体育U19 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
|
澳西甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
金斯利西部 |
VS |
格韦卢普 |
|
芬女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
奥波莱青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
澳新南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
南海岸火焰 |
VS |
班克斯联队 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
维拉维登斯 |
|
俄乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
汤斯维尔热火 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯流星 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
西德尔策 |
VS |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
俄女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
澳门甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
捷U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
芬女超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
伊斯灿登 |
|
芬女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
奥女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
泰甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
比女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
丹丙A |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
派德 |
|
泰超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
捷U19 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
丹麦乙 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
孟加拉超 |
19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
吉布超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
ACS哈伊布利 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
白俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
俄女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
哈萨超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
芬甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯基德 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯费马 |
VS |
埃斯比约 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
斯基夫 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹丙A |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
芬乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莱纳 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
毒蛇 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
乌干超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林根 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
丹麦U19 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布赫巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔尼夫 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕迪 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
印尼甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔女足 |
VS |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
芬女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尤林兹星队 |
VS |
穆兰卡 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
KCB |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯塔流浪 |
VS |
卡卡梅加 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
高玛希亚 |
VS |
木霍罗尼青年 |
|
肯尼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
索法帕卡 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
哈萨甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳飞豹 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
林拿利斯FC |
VS |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
CCX |
VS |
LCS |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利法科FC |
VS |
利基拉 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利贾巴托 |
VS |
淘气男孩 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利佛费FC |
VS |
马霍卡fc |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
LMPS |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
ACE马塞卢 |
|
莱索托超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥利 |
VS |
玛特拉马 |
|
马来超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
吉达州 |